Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Calculator
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
5,233 Sold Properties

5,233 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5701 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98467

$714,000

$739,500

3.4%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,816 SqFt

5701 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98467

Engel & Völkers Chambers Bay • Mercedes Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2198 Palisade BLVD #C2, Dupont, WA 98372

$321,647

$324,900

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,091 SqFt

2198 Palisade BLVD #C2, Dupont, WA 98372

Real Estate Investment Svcs • Don Campbell

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1019 S Oxford ST, Tacoma, WA 98465

$490,000

$498,749

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt

1019 S Oxford ST, Tacoma, WA 98465

Engel & Voelkers Chambers Bay • Mercedes Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14322 Burke AVE N, Seattle, WA 98133

$795,000

$815,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt

14322 Burke AVE N, Seattle, WA 98133

Redfin • Earnest Watts

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17319 87th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

$672,500

$672,500

4 Beds2.75 Baths2,368 SqFt

17319 87th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

RE/MAX Extra Inc. • Caylen Gapusan

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2544 S 365th PL, Federal Way, WA 98003

$540,000

$539,000

0.2%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,400 SqFt

2544 S 365th PL, Federal Way, WA 98003

Engel & Voelkers Chambers Bay • Mercedes Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1114 232nd PL SW, Bothell, WA 98021

$875,000

$875,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

1114 232nd PL SW, Bothell, WA 98021

Engel & Voelkers Chambers Bay • Mercedes Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13314 1st AVE SE, Everett, WA 98208

$760,000

$795,000

4.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,812 SqFt

13314 1st AVE SE, Everett, WA 98208

Engel & Voelkers Chambers Bay • Mercedes Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4002 Hollywood DR NE, Olympia, WA 98516

$775,000

$745,000

4.0%
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,391 SqFt

4002 Hollywood DR NE, Olympia, WA 98516

Engel & Voelkers Chambers Bay • Mercedes Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
508 Lybarger ST NE, Olympia, WA 98506

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath891 SqFt

508 Lybarger ST NE, Olympia, WA 98506

Engel & Voelkers Chambers Bay • Mercedes Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1114 232nd PL SW, Bothell, WA 98021

$855,000

$840,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

1114 232nd PL SW, Bothell, WA 98021

Best Choice Realty LLC • Lana Dovgalyuk

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
425 SW 366th ST, Federal Way, WA 98023

$1,279,950

$1,279,950

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,647 SqFt

425 SW 366th ST, Federal Way, WA 98023

Best Choice Realty LLC • Rachelle Willhite

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7032 122nd AVE SE, Newcastle, WA 98056

$1,052,000

$1,052,000

5 Beds1.75 Baths1,810 SqFt

7032 122nd AVE SE, Newcastle, WA 98056

Engel & Voelkers Chambers Bay • Mercedes Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12010 113th Avenue Ct E #22, Puyallup, WA 98374

$320,000

$320,500

0.2%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,094 SqFt

12010 113th Avenue Ct E #22, Puyallup, WA 98374

Skyline Properties, Inc. • Alex Foraker

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8109 204th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$427,499

$427,499

3 Beds1 Bath1,328 SqFt

8109 204th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Mercedes Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
700 Point Brown AVE SE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

$382,000

$390,000

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath843 SqFt

700 Point Brown AVE SE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

Windermere Chambers Bay • Mercedes Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
568 Kahkwo CT SE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

$125,000

$125,000

0.21 Acres

568 Kahkwo CT SE, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

Windermere Chambers Bay • Mercedes Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1733 Brawne AVE NW, Olympia, WA 98502

$315,000

$329,000

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

1733 Brawne AVE NW, Olympia, WA 98502

RE/MAX Advantage • Jessica Grubb

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1644 Quasar WAY NE, Olympia, WA 98506

$447,000

$439,950

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,481 SqFt

1644 Quasar WAY NE, Olympia, WA 98506

John L. Scott Lacey • Guy Duvall

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4002 Hollywood DR NE, Olympia, WA 98516

$607,000

$629,000

3.5%
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,392 SqFt

4002 Hollywood DR NE, Olympia, WA 98516

Windermere Professional Prtnrs • Mark DePaul

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
801 Percival ST SW, Olympia, WA 98502

$560,000

$529,000

5.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,814 SqFt

801 Percival ST SW, Olympia, WA 98502

COMPASS • Kristine Redford

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6017 S Cheyenne ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

$411,500

$400,000

2.9%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,492 SqFt

6017 S Cheyenne ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

Windermere Chambers Bay • Mercedes Smith

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
71 SE Mill Creek Ridge E, Shelton, WA 98584

$525,000

$550,000

4.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,540 SqFt

71 SE Mill Creek Ridge E, Shelton, WA 98584

Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC • Richard Beckman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4725 Greenwood DR SW, Olympia, WA 98502

$539,900

$539,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,339 SqFt

4725 Greenwood DR SW, Olympia, WA 98502

Keller Williams South Sound • Alexis Moore

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 219